Power Wheels 300hs Parts

Models 76108-9993 & 84500
Choose View Type
300hszoom

Parts List

Green 6 Volt Battery (6 amp)
diagram #1
Green 6 Volt Battery (6 amp)
00801-1458
28.88
No Image
diagram #2
25 amp Fuse
0801-0151
-
Green 6 Volt Charger
diagram #3
Green 6 Volt Charger
00801-1780
19.88
No Image
diagram #4
Footswitch Assy.
76108-9159
-
No Image
diagram #5
3A Motor/Gearbox Assy
74510-9519
-
No Image
diagram #6
Wiring Harness
76112-9799
99.99
No Image
diagram #7
Motor
74510-0640
-
No Image
diagram #8
Wheel/Front
76266-2459
-
No Image
diagram #9
Wheel/Rear
76188-2459
-
No Image
diagram #10
D-Lock Washer
0801-0329
-
No Image
diagram #11
Handgrips
80028-0030
-
No Image
diagram #13
Microphone
73233-9479
-
No Image
diagram #15
Headlight Lens
76112-2129
-
No Image
diagram #16
#8 x 2 Plascrew
0801-0268
-
No Image
diagram #17
1-1/4 Screw
76125-4459
-
No Image
diagram #18
Star Washer
76108-4419
-
No Image
diagram #19
Acorn Nut
0801-0218
-
No Image
diagram #20
Shock Set
80001-0499
-
No Image
diagram #21
# 8 x 3/4 Phillips Screw
0801-0223
1.42
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
diagram #22
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
00801-1421
1.39
No Image
diagram #23
(1) # 8 x 1/2 screw.
0801-0202
0.99
No Image
diagram #24
Bottom Cover/Ftswitch
76108-2169
-
Hex Bushing
diagram #25
Hex Bushing
73233-2559
2.87
No Image
diagram #26
Rear Hubcap
74590-2579
-
No Image
diagram #27
Support Rod (Rear Foot Rest)
76108-4439
-
No Image
diagram #29
Front Hubcap (White)
73233-2579
-
No Image
diagram #30
Front Axle ((original ))
80025-0006
-
No Image
diagram #31
Flex Plate ()
80001-0478
-
No Image
diagram #32
False Motor Support
80021-0074
-
No Image
diagram #33
3A Gearbox
74580-9269
13.02
No Image
diagram #34
Support Rod (Rear Motor
76108-2129
-
No Image
diagram #35
.250 Retainer
0801-0322
-
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #36
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
No Image
diagram #37
Screw. PHIL. HD #10 x 1/2
0801-0255
2.15
Driver
diagram #38
Driver
73233-2239
4.32
No Image
diagram #39
Rear Axle (original )
80046-0169
-
No Image
diagram #40
Motor Cover (Hi-Eff)
74750-2359
-
No Image
diagram #41
Axle Cover/Outside
80046-0138
-
No Image
diagram #42
Axle Cover (Inside)
80046-0133
-
No Image
diagram #43
Hardware Bag)
78475-9259A
-
No Image
diagram #44
Hubcap w/ o Shoulder
76108-2369
-
No Image
diagram #45
Spacer
76112-2139
-
7/16 Washer
diagram #46
7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
diagram #47
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
74550-2689
4.10
No Image
diagram #48
Axle Bushing ()
80009-0085
-
No Image
diagram #49
.187 Retainer For Trigger Mechanism
78480-2249
-
No Image
diagram #50
Mud Set (Yellow)
74590-2219
-
No Image
diagram #51
Body ()
80005-0317
-
No Image
diagram #52
Battery Retainer
76112-4419
-
No Image
diagram #53
Wing Nut
0801-0317
-
No Image
diagram #54
Seat (Yellow)
76115-2819
-
No Image
diagram #55
Cover Panel
80001-0472
-
No Image
diagram #56
Gas Cap
76125-2249
-
No Image
diagram #57
Pivot Pin
76108-4429
-
No Image
diagram #58
Fender/Inst. Case Assy
80001-0223
-
No Image
diagram #59
Motor Bolt
0801-0269
-
No Image
diagram #60
Motor Drive Gear ()
80026-0105
-
7/16 Washer
diagram #61
7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
No Image
diagram #62
.354 Retainer w/ o Body
0801-0252
-
No Image
diagram #63
Instrument Case Cover ()
80001-0502
-
Parts not in diagram
No Image Footrest/Left
76108-2179
-
No Image 76108-901
76108-9019
-
No Image 1 x 2 Connector Clip ()
80001-0096
-
No Image Decal Sheet ()
80017-0404
-
No Image Left False Motor()
80021-0062
-