Power Wheels Barbie Jammin Parts

Model T8396
Choose View Type
Barbie Jamminzoom

Parts List

12 Volt Battery
diagram #1
12 Volt Battery
00801-0638
53.80
12V 1000mA Charger
diagram #2
12V 1000mA Charger
00801-2101
19.84
No Image
diagram #3
Main Harness
C2390-9799D
21.72
Shifter Assembly (Silver)
diagram #4
Shifter Assembly (Silver)
74310-9239
12.30
No Image
diagram #12
Seat
H4433-2319
-
Jeep Wheel (black)
diagram #13
Jeep Wheel (black)
B7659-2459
24.80
Windshield
diagram #14
Windshield
Y8409-2619
17.40
Rollbar
diagram #15
Rollbar
Y8409-9219
15.44
No Image
diagram #16
Hood
L7820-2859
-
Rollbar Support
diagram #17
Rollbar Support
T8396-9379
4.32
Steering Wheel
diagram #18
Steering Wheel
T8396-2979
12.23
No Image
diagram #19
Dash w/ Radio
L7820-9299
-
No Image
diagram #20
Right Door- Pink
L7820-9229
5.77
Door Hinge - right
diagram #21
Door Hinge - right
L7820-2249
2.87
Front Bumper w/ Logo
diagram #22
Front Bumper w/ Logo
3800-9231
14.47
Seatbelt
diagram #23
Seatbelt
L6349-5339
9.40
KC Light Cover
diagram #28
KC Light Cover
T8396-2169
9.77
Hoodlatch
diagram #29
Hoodlatch
T8396-9559
7.80
Key Housing
diagram #30
Key Housing
75840-9409
4.87
Spacer
diagram #31
Spacer
H3427-2529
2.87
Grill
diagram #34
Grill
L7820-2849
9.80
Hubcap
diagram #35
Hubcap
B7659-2469
4.30
Hubcap Center
diagram #36
Hubcap Center
B7659-2679
5.90
No Image
diagram #37
Front Module
L7820-2119
24.98
Soundbox
diagram #39
Soundbox
T8396-9629
22.45
Steering Column
diagram #45
Steering Column
H4803-4409
7.22
No Image
diagram #49
# 8 Lock Nut
00801-1277
-
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
diagram #51
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
0912-8001
2.15
No Image
diagram #52
8 x 3 Screw (Order Hardware Bag)
0914-0040
-
5/32 x 1 1/2 Pin
diagram #53
5/32 x 1 1/2 Pin
00801-1565
1.42
Steering Column Cap
diagram #54
Steering Column Cap
00801-1620
2.88
No Image
diagram #56
Washer #10
0801-0195
-
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (White)
diagram #57
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (White)
0801-0227
1.39
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
diagram #59
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
74550-2689
4.10
Crossbar
diagram #60
Crossbar
75840-4409
8.67
Front Axle
diagram #61
Front Axle
B7659-4519
10.85
Steering Linkage
diagram #62
Steering Linkage
B7659-9419D
7.22
Large Power Wheels Emblem
diagram #63
Large Power Wheels Emblem
00801-1518
6.98
Parts not in diagram
12V Quick Charger w/ Probe 12V Quick Charger w/ Probe
00801-1782
49.98
PW Emblem PW Emblem
00801-1503
9.44
No Image Switch- (shifter)(rocker type)
00801-1756
7.22
No Image Footswitch - (plunger type)
00801-2039
12.50
No Image # 7R Motor Pinion
00968-2717
0.00
No Image # 7R Gearbox
00968-2820
15.92
No Image # 7R Motor Gearbox Assembly
00968-2921
24.50
No Image Screw Pan 1/4-14 X1.5
0801-0578
2.15
Battery Retainer Battery Retainer
3800-7809
5.05
Footboard Assembly Footboard Assembly
74020-9839
10.02
Wheel Driver Wheel Driver
74460-2249
4.32
No Image Radio Cover w/ Screws
H3427-2369
4.32
Door Hinge - left Door Hinge - left
L7820-2279
2.87
No Image Channel Cover
L7820-2489
5.80
Rear Axle (new) Rear Axle (new)
L7820-4529
9.40
No Image Left Door
L7820-9209
5.77
Label Sheet Label Sheet
Y8409-0310
13.02
No Image Owners Manual
T8396-0920
-
No Image Radio Cover
T8396-2369
4.32
Steering Wheel Button Steering Wheel Button
T8396-2729
2.87
No Image Parts Bag
T8396-9269
20.27
Hardware Bag Hardware Bag
T8396-9289
7.22
Footboard Assembly Footboard Assembly
Y8409-9839
9.89