Power Wheels Bigfoot Parts

Model 74420-9993
Choose View Type
Bigfootzoom

Parts List

# Part Number Part Description Price Cart
1 74420-9719 Airscoop (unavailable)    
2 74420-2129 Hood No Sub (unavailable)    
3 74420-9619 Microphone (unavailable)    
4 74420-4239 Steering Column (unavailable)    
5 74440-2379 Steering Wheel (unavailable)    
6 74550-2729Steering Wheel Cap - Black2.87
7 0801-0604 .354 Black Retainer / Cap Nut (service center only)    
8 74420-2099 Sound Box Cover (unavailable)    
9 74420-2089 Knob (unavailable)    
10 74420-2049 Key (unavailable)    
11 74420-2409 Seat (unavailable)    
12 74460-2339 Headlight Lens Guard (unavailable)    
13 74450-2279 Headlight Lens (Blue) (unavailable)    
14 74790-2169 Light Cover (unavailable)    
15 74440-2239 Light Housing (unavailable)    
16 74440-2059 Sport Bar Cover (unavailable)    
17 73233-2179 Sport Bar Bracket (Set) (unavailable)    
18 74420-2229 Sport Bar Support (unavailable)    
19 74420-4229 Sport Bar (unavailable)    
20 74420-2139 Tailgate No Sub (unavailable)    
21 74420-2059 Tailight Lens Set (unavailable)    
22 78640-2179 Sport Bar Foot Set (unavailable)    
23 0801-0197 Twist Lock Fastener (unavailable)    
24 74420-2109 Vehicle Body () (unavailable)    
25 74420-9449 Sound Box (unavailable)    
Parts not in Diagram
# Part Number Part Description Price Cart
- 00801-1501 12 Volt Quick Charger - 2x 6V batteries (unavailable)  
- 0801-0155 3/16 Washer () (unavailable)  
- 0801-0219 #6 x 3/8 Screw (unavailable)  
- 0801-0221 #6 x 1-1/2 Screw (unavailable)  
- 0801-0222Screw. PHL.PN HD 6x1/2Back Ordered
- 0801-0224 #8 x 1 Screw (unavailable)  
- 74420-0310 Main Decal (unavailable)  
- 74420-9019 Literature Bag (unavailable)  
- 74420-9249 Large Parts Bag (unavailable)  
- 74420-9259 Small Parts Bag (unavailable)  
- 74550-9279 Gearbox 3B w/ Insert (service center only)