Power Wheels Hot Wheels Kfx Parts

Model W4716
Choose View Type
Hot Wheels Kfxzoom

Parts List

Battery Retainer
diagram #2
Battery Retainer
B9272-2419
4.32
Upper Bushing Kawasaki KFX
diagram #5
Upper Bushing Kawasaki KFX
J8472-2639
2.87
Lower Bushing Kawasaki KFX
diagram #6
Lower Bushing Kawasaki KFX
J8472-2649
2.87
No Image
diagram #7
Harness Assembly
P5066-9799
34.05
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
diagram #8
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
00801-1773
9.86
No Image
diagram #9
# 7R Motor Gearbox Assembly
00968-2921
24.50
No Image
diagram #10
# 7R Motor Pinion
00968-2717
0.00
No Image
diagram #11
# 7R Gearbox
00968-2820
15.92
No Image
diagram #12
FOOTBOARD ASSY.
3800-1030
-
Seat
diagram #13
Seat
W5540-9169
13.98
No Image
diagram #14
Brushguard
W5540-9349
14.47
No Image
diagram #16
Front Axle (threaded)
P5066-4519
10.85
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #17
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
Handlebar Assembly
diagram #18
Handlebar Assembly
W5540-9729
28.97
Turbo Wiring Harness
diagram #20
Turbo Wiring Harness
P5066-9659
11.88
Rear Axle (threaded)
diagram #21
Rear Axle (threaded)
P5066-4509
13.02
Rear Wheel
diagram #22
Rear Wheel
B9272-2269
12.44
Front Wheel
diagram #23
Front Wheel
B9272-2339
12.88
Wheel Driver
diagram #24
Wheel Driver
74460-2249
4.32
Hand Grip
diagram #25
Hand Grip
W5540-2439
3.60
12V 1000mA Charger
diagram #26
12V 1000mA Charger
00801-2101
19.84
Hubcap
diagram #27
Hubcap
W4715-6459
7.22
7/16 Washer
diagram #28
7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
Bushing .437 Long Black
diagram #29
Bushing .437 Long Black
73610-2689
4.87
Steering Column Cap
diagram #30
Steering Column Cap
00801-1621
1.88
Center Hubcap
diagram #31
Center Hubcap
W4715-6959
4.32
3/8 -16 Lock Nut
diagram #32
3/8 -16 Lock Nut
00905-0116
1.48
No Image
diagram #33
Brush Bar
W4715-6259
14.47
Steering Column Plate
diagram #34
Steering Column Plate
W4716-2859
4.32
12 Volt Battery
diagram #35
12 Volt Battery
00801-0638
53.80
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
diagram #36
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
0912-8001
2.15
Parts not in diagram
No Image Switch Signalux - 2 prong
00801-0697
5.77
12V Quick Charger w/ Probe 12V Quick Charger w/ Probe
00801-1782
49.98
Wrench 9/16 (Assembly Tool) Wrench 9/16 (Assembly Tool)
00801-1567
2.00
No Image Footswitch - (plunger type)
00801-2039
12.50
No Image PC Board
74287-9729E
12.24
Hardware Bag Hardware Bag
P5066-9289
5.77
No Image Brush Bar
W4715-6259
14.47
Label Sheet Label Sheet
W4716-0321
11.85
No Image OWNERS MANUAL
W4716-0920
-
No Image Fairing
W4716-6359
16.65
No Image Parts Bag
W4716-9379
32.60
Switch Cover Switch Cover
W5540-2149
4.87