Power Wheels Jeep Hurricane Parts

Model J4394
Choose View Type
Jeep Hurricanezoom

Parts List

12 Volt Battery (Orange Top)
diagram #1
12 Volt Battery (Orange Top)
00801-1661
52.49
12V 1000mA Charger
diagram #2
12V 1000mA Charger
00801-2101
19.84
Hurricane Steering Linkage
diagram #6
Hurricane Steering Linkage
J4394-9010
10.12
Footboard Assembly
diagram #8
Footboard Assembly
J4394-9309
21.88
No Image
diagram #9
Harness
K7112-9799
19.48
Hurricane Shifter
diagram #10
Hurricane Shifter
J4394-9319
14.68
No Image
diagram #11
# 7R Motor Gearbox Assembly
00968-2937
34.05
No Image
diagram #12
#7 MOTOR/PINION
00968-2706
-
No Image
diagram #13
#7 GEARBOX
00968-2810
-
No Image
diagram #14
Windshield/dash w/ radio
3800-8257
-
Jeep Hurricane Radio Battery Door with Screws
diagram #15
Jeep Hurricane Radio Battery Door with Screws
J4394-9559
2.98
Mesh Hood (black) w/ False Motor
diagram #16
Mesh Hood (black) w/ False Motor
N2273-9260
14.99
No Image
diagram #23
REAR CLIP
3800-8052
-
Battery Retainer
diagram #24
Battery Retainer
3800-7809
5.05
No Image
diagram #27
MESH TRUNK FOR HURRICAN
J4394-2679
-
No Image
diagram #29
Rear Mesh Grill (Jeep)
J4394-2629
2.90
Front Fender Set
diagram #30
Front Fender Set
3800-8198
19.40
Rear Fender Set
diagram #32
Rear Fender Set
3800-7994
9.40
Grill w/ headlights
diagram #34
Grill w/ headlights
J4394-9709
27.26
No Image
diagram #35
ROLLBAR ASSEMBLY
J4394-9759
-
No Image
diagram #36
Mirror Set (left & right)
3800-8256
4.32
No Image
diagram #38
BRUSH GUARD ASSEMBLY
J4394-9899
-
License Plate frame
diagram #39
License Plate frame
J4394-6879
4.32
Large Power Wheels Emblem
diagram #40
Large Power Wheels Emblem
00801-1518
6.98
Seat
diagram #41
Seat
J4394-9909
23.17
Wheel (Hurricane & F150 Extreme)
diagram #42
Wheel (Hurricane & F150 Extreme)
J4394-2529
17.44
Rim outer front & rim inner front
diagram #43
Rim outer front & rim inner front
3800-8223
8.67
Rear inner rim & rear outer rim
diagram #45
Rear inner rim & rear outer rim
3800-8224
14.67
Steering Wheel w/ o Button
diagram #47
Steering Wheel w/ o Button
3800-8255
7.22
Rear Axle
diagram #48
Rear Axle
J4394-4519
7.22
Steering Column
diagram #49
Steering Column
J4394-4459
7.22
Hubcap
diagram #50
Hubcap
J4394-2959
9.32
Retainer, Axle/Steering Column Cap
diagram #51
Retainer, Axle/Steering Column Cap
J4394-2149
2.40
Steering Column Cap
diagram #52
Steering Column Cap
00801-1621
1.88
5/32 x 1 1/2 Pin
diagram #53
5/32 x 1 1/2 Pin
00801-1565
1.42
No Image
diagram #54
Jeep Hurricane Tail Light
J4394-2649
14.99
Key
diagram #55
Key
J4394-2269
2.87
Steering Wheel Cap
diagram #56
Steering Wheel Cap
J4394-2789
2.87
Steering Column Cap
diagram #57
Steering Column Cap
00801-1620
2.88
Crossbar
diagram #58
Crossbar
J4394-4419
8.67
Parts not in diagram
Lock Out Screw - M3 - .5 x 32mm Lock Out Screw - M3 - .5 x 32mm
00801-0198
3.15
12V Quick Charger w/ Probe 12V Quick Charger w/ Probe
00801-1782
49.98
No Image Switch- (shifter)(rocker type)
00801-1756
7.22
No Image Footswitch - (plunger type)
00801-2039
12.50
7/16 Washer 7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
#8 x 3/4 inch screw. #8 x 3/4 inch screw.
0912-8001
2.15
Seatbelt Lap Style - Set of 2 black Seatbelt Lap Style - Set of 2 black
00801-2084
11.44
No Image MAIN LABEL SHEET
J4394-0310
-
Mylar label Mylar label
J4394-0320
5.77
No Image Rear Bumper
J4394-2619
14.47
Bushing Sleeve Bushing Sleeve
J4394-4009
4.42
Front Axle Front Axle
J4394-4509
11.85
No Image BATTERY LIFE INDICATOR
J4394-9059
-
Parts Bag Parts Bag
J4394-9160
24.99
PW Hurricane Jeep Hardware Bag PW Hurricane Jeep Hardware Bag
J4394-9269
5.77