Power Wheels Lightning Mcqueen Parts

Model W2604
Choose View Type
Lightning Mcqueenzoom

Parts List

Red Super 6 Volt Battery
diagram #1
Red Super 6 Volt Battery
00801-0712
31.70
Red Super 6 Volt Charger
diagram #2
Red Super 6 Volt Charger
00801-1779
16.48
Bumper
diagram #4
Bumper
3800-8089
17.88
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
diagram #6
#8 x 3/4 inch screw.
0912-8001
2.15
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #9
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
No Image
diagram #11
Front Axle
H8256-4509
10.85
Steering Linkage
diagram #12
Steering Linkage
H8256-9419
7.22
Battery Retainer
diagram #14
Battery Retainer
3800-7809
5.05
1/4 flat washer
diagram #16
1/4 flat washer
00801-1337
2.15
No Image
diagram #17
# 7R Gearbox
00968-2821
15.92
No Image
diagram #18
# 7 Motor Pinion Assembly
00968-2710
11.60
Footboard Assembly
diagram #20
Footboard Assembly
H8256-9389
9.40
No Image
diagram #21
Footswitch - (plunger type)
00801-2039
12.50
No Image
diagram #22
Harness
N9733-9799
21.72
Shifter
diagram #23
Shifter
H8256-9239
12.30
Rear Axle
diagram #24
Rear Axle
H8256-4519
7.22
Wheel Driver
diagram #25
Wheel Driver
74460-2249
4.32
Front Wheel
diagram #26
Front Wheel
H8256-2459
15.98
Rear Wheel
diagram #27
Rear Wheel
H8256-2469
15.98
Bushing .437 Long Black
diagram #30
Bushing .437 Long Black
73610-2689
4.87
Rear Rim
diagram #31
Rear Rim
W2604-2289
6.20
Front Rim
diagram #32
Front Rim
W2604-2579
5.77
Hubcap Center
diagram #33
Hubcap Center
H8256-2589
4.74
Pipe Exhaust Right
diagram #35
Pipe Exhaust Right
H8256-2169
12.77
Pipe Exhaust Left
diagram #36
Pipe Exhaust Left
H8256-2069
12.77
Hood w/Label
diagram #37
Hood w/Label
3900-1039
26.92
Windshield Dash Assembly
diagram #38
Windshield Dash Assembly
W2604-9409
21.33
No Image
diagram #44
Steering Wheel
3900-1003
7.95
No Image
diagram #44
STEERING WHEEL
3800-1003
-
Steering Wheel and Soundbox Cover
diagram #45
Steering Wheel and Soundbox Cover
H8256-2379
4.80
Soundbox
diagram #46
Soundbox
W2603-9759
19.47
Steering Column
diagram #48
Steering Column
H8256-4239
7.22
No Image
diagram #49
# 7R Motor Gearbox Assembly
00968-2924
0.00
No Image
diagram #50
Wing
3900-1002
12.30
Parts not in diagram
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black) Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
00801-1421
1.39
No Image Switch- (shifter)(rocker type)
00801-1756
7.22
3/8 -16 Lock Nut 3/8 -16 Lock Nut
00905-0116
1.48
7/16 Washer 7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
Cap Nut Tool Cap Nut Tool
78640-2629
2.87
6 Volt Quick Charger 6 Volt Quick Charger
H7456
31.88
Main Label Main Label
W2604-0301
12.88
Manual Manual
W2604-0920A
4.00
Parts Bag Parts Bag
W2604-9259
20.30
Hardware Bag Hardware Bag
W2604-9289
4.32