Power Wheels Porsche Turbo Parts

Models 76822-9993 & 87100
Choose View Type

Parts List

# Part Number Part Description Price Cart
1 0801-0340 Battery 18-Volt (unavailable)    
2 0801-0153 Thermal Fuse (unavailable)    
3 0801-0391 Charger 18-Volt (unavailable)    
4 76822-9339 Footswitch Assy 18 Volt () (unavailable)    
5 00801-1756 Switch- (shifter)(rocker type) (service center only)    
6 76822-9519 Motor Gearbox Assy (unavailable)    
7 76822-9719 Harness/Chan Cov Assy (unavailable)    
8 75527-2709 SWITCH. 3-PIN (service center only)    
9 75527-9269 4B Gearbox (unavailable)    
10 76822-0641 Motor (unavailable)    
11 76822-2749 Windshield Trim (unavailable)    
12 76822-2739 Windshield (unavailable)    
13 76822-2329 Wiper Pipe Knob Set (unavailable)    
14 76822-9119 Hood (unavailable)    
15 0801-0228Screw Truss HD 8x7/81.42
16 76822-9159 Lens Set (unavailable)    
17 76822-2079 Mirror Headl Rim Set (unavailable)    
18 0801-0223# 8 x 3/4 Phillips ScrewBack Ordered
19 76822-2239 Front Body (unavailable)    
20 0801-0226Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)1.50
21 0801-0216 #8 x 1-1/4 Plascrew (unavailable)    
22 75527-2689 Axle Post Bushing (unavailable)    
23 76822-2119 Lower Body () (unavailable)    
24 76822-4179 Front Bumper Support (unavailable)    
25 0801-01967/16 Washer2.15
26 76822-4239 Steering Linkage (unavailable)    
27 74550-26897/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)Back Ordered
28 76822-2579 Hubcap (unavailable)    
29 75527-2059 Hubcap Cover (unavailable)    
30 76822-2469 Wheel (unavailable)    
31 76822-2059 Key Ring (unavailable)    
32 76822-4229 Steering Column (unavailable)    
33 76822-4499 Door Hinge Pin (unavailable)    
34 76822-2029 Door Handle (unavailable)    
35 76822-9279 Outer Door Right (unavailable)    
36 76822-2289 Inner Door Right (unavailable)    
37 76822-4549 Door Latch Spring (unavailable)    
38 76822-2019 Door Latch Trigger () (unavailable)    
39 0801-0224 #8 x 1 Screw (unavailable)    
40 76822-4439 Seat Nut (unavailable)    
41 0801-0255Screw. PHIL. HD #10 x 1/2Back Ordered
Parts not in Diagram
# Part Number Part Description Price Cart
- 0801-0222Screw. PHL.PN HD 6x1/2Back Ordered
- 75527-2019 Door Hinge Left (unavailable)  
- 76822-0310 Decal Sheet (unavailable)  
- 76822-0340 Decal Windshield (unavailable)  
- 76822-2149 Shifter Lock-Out Block (unavailable)  
- 76822-2279 Door Inner Left (unavailable)  
- 76822-6049 Decal Holographic (unavailable)  
- 76822-9029 Literature Bag (unavailable)  
- 76822-9269 Door Outer Left (unavailable)