Power Wheels Quad 350 Parts

Models 76188-9993 & 85400
Choose View Type

Parts List

Red Super 6 Volt Battery
diagram #1
Red Super 6 Volt Battery
00801-0712
31.70
No Image
diagram #2
Thermal Fuse
0801-0153
-
Red Super 6 Volt Charger
diagram #3
Red Super 6 Volt Charger
00801-1779
16.48
No Image
diagram #4
Footswitch Assy.
76108-9159
-
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
diagram #5
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
00801-1773
9.86
No Image
diagram #6
#3B Motor Gearbox Assembly (no sub)
74180-9519
0.00
No Image
diagram #8
Headlight/Harness Assy .
80030-0036
-
No Image
diagram #9
7/16 Washer
0801-0039
-
Hex Bushing
diagram #10
Hex Bushing
73233-2559
2.87
No Image
diagram #11
Wheel/Front
76266-2459
-
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #12
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
No Image
diagram #13
Hubcap/Front
80033-0027
-
No Image
diagram #14
#8 x 2 Plascrew
0801-0268
-
No Image
diagram #15
Bottom Cover/Ftswitch
76108-2169
-
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
diagram #17
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
00801-1421
1.39
No Image
diagram #18
Footboard Support Rod
76262-4439
-
No Image
diagram #19
Axle Cover (Inside)
80046-0062
-
No Image
diagram #21
Wheel/Rear
76188-2459
-
No Image
diagram #22
Hubcap/Rear
80033-0028
-
Driver
diagram #23
Driver
73233-2239
4.32
No Image
diagram #24
#10 x 1 Screw
0801-0220
-
No Image
diagram #25
Roll-Bar
80049-0054
-
No Image
diagram #26
Rear Axle
76816-4539
-
No Image
diagram #27
Axle Cover (Outside)
80046-0063
-
No Image
diagram #28
Rear Bushing
74570-2549
-
No Image
diagram #29
Rear Bushing w/ Extens
80009-0038
-
No Image
diagram #30
Shock Set
80001-0198
-
No Image
diagram #31
Screw. PHL.PN HD 6x1/2
0801-0222
2.15
No Image
diagram #34
Handgrip
80028-0005
-
No Image
diagram #35
#10 Washer
76822-4409
-
No Image
diagram #36
Handlebar
80029-0034
-
No Image
diagram #37
Microphone
73233-9479
-
No Image
diagram #38
Hat Cap
76262-4429
-
No Image
diagram #39
Steering Column
80054-0020
-
No Image
diagram #40
Headlight Lens
80030-0079
-
No Image
diagram #41
1 Bolt
76262-4459
-
No Image
diagram #42
#6 x 1-1/2 Screw
0801-0221
-
No Image
diagram #43
Steering Column Bushing
75560-2259
-
No Image
diagram #44
False Motor
80021-0061
-
No Image
diagram #45
# 10 Nylock Lock Nut
0801-0318
1.39
No Image
diagram #46
Wing Nut
0801-0317
-
No Image
diagram #47
Battery Retainer
76262-4489
-
No Image
diagram #48
Steering Linkage
80055-0057
-
No Image
diagram #49
Screw. PHIL. HD #10 x 1/2
0801-0255
2.15
No Image
diagram #50
(1) # 8 x 1/2 screw.
0801-0202
0.99
No Image
diagram #51
Cover Plate
80001-0199
-
No Image
diagram #55
Gearbox 3B w/ Insert
74550-9279
0.00
No Image
diagram #56
Motor Bolt
0801-0269
-
No Image
diagram #57
Star Washer
0801-0330
-
No Image
diagram #58
Hardware Bag)
78475-9259A
-
Parts not in diagram
No Image Footrest/Left
76108-2179
-
No Image Decal Sheet
80017-0156
-
No Image Literature Bag
80044-0272
-
6 Volt Quick Charger 6 Volt Quick Charger
H7456
31.88