Power Wheels Eliminator Parts

Model 73180-9993
Choose View Type
Eliminatorzoom

Parts List

12 Volt Battery
diagram #1
12 Volt Battery
00801-0638
53.80
No Image
diagram #2
Switch- (shifter)(rocker type)
00801-1756
7.22
12V Quick Charger w/ Probe
diagram #3
12V Quick Charger w/ Probe
00801-1782
49.98
12V 1000mA Charger
diagram #3
12V 1000mA Charger
00801-2101
19.84
No Image
diagram #4
# 7R Motor Gearbox Assembly
00968-2940
34.05
No Image
diagram #5
# 7 Gearbox (16 tooth) Black
00968-2815
15.92
No Image
diagram #6
Motor w/ Pinion
00968-2701
-
No Image
diagram #7
Footboard Assembly
73180-9389
-
Shifter
diagram #8
Shifter
J4390-9209
13.30
No Image
diagram #10
Vehicle Body ()
73180-2109
-
No Image
diagram #11
Seat
74790-2309
-
No Image
diagram #12
Front Wheel
74790-2469
-
No Image
diagram #13
Rear Wheel
74790-2459
-
No Image
diagram #15
Rollcage / Right
73180-9069
-
No Image
diagram #16
Rollcage / Left
73180-9049
-
No Image
diagram #17
Sound Bar
73180-9449
-
Wheel Driver
diagram #18
Wheel Driver
74460-2249
4.32
No Image
diagram #20
Door Handle / Hinge Set
73180-2999
-
No Image
diagram #21
Brushguard
73180-2129
-
No Image
diagram #22
Key Assembly
74550-2439
-
No Image
diagram #23
Dash Knob
74460-2199
-
No Image
diagram #24
Steering Wheel Collar/Stop
73180-2339
-
No Image
diagram #25
Steering Wheel
73180-2319
-
No Image
diagram #26
Steering Wheel Button/Cap
73180-2329
-
No Image
diagram #28
Light Rack front and rear
73180-9189
-
No Image
diagram #30
Decorative Engine
4000-0285
-
No Image
diagram #31
Shock Set (left and right)
73180-951A
-
No Image
diagram #33
Fender Set
73180-9029
-
No Image
diagram #34
Shifter Cover
73180-2299
-
No Image
diagram #35
Motor Cover (Hi-Eff)
74750-2359
-
No Image
diagram #36
Front Axle
74790-4509
-
No Image
diagram #37
Rear Axle {length 32)
74790-4519
-
No Image
diagram #38
Battery Retainer
74790-4019
-
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
diagram #39
Retainer Cap Nut .354 (Black)
00801-1421
1.39
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #40
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
Hex Bushing
diagram #41
Hex Bushing
73233-2559
2.87
No Image
diagram #43
(1) # 8 x 1/2 screw.
0801-0202
0.99
No Image
diagram #44
# 8 x 3/4 Phillips Screw
0801-0223
1.42
No Image
diagram #45
#8 x 1-1/2 Plascrew
0801-0308
-
7/16 Washer
diagram #46
7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
No Image
diagram #48
Steering Column
74790-4239
-
No Image
diagram #49
Steering Linkage
74790-9219
-
No Image
diagram #50
Crossbar
74790-4229
-
No Image
diagram #51
Channel Cover (Rear)
73180-2289
-
No Image
diagram #52
Channel Cover (Front)
73180-2279
-
Parts not in diagram
PW Emblem PW Emblem
00801-1503
9.44
No Image Footswitch - (plunger type)
00801-2039
12.50
No Image Decal Sheet
73180-0310
-
No Image Mylar Black Decal Sheet
73180-0320
-
No Image Owners Manual
73180-0920
-
No Image Small Parts Bag (purch parts )
73180-91391
-
No Image Chrome Parts Bag
73180-9249
-
No Image Hardware
73180-9279
-
No Image Wiring Harness
74790-9699
-