Power Wheels Monster Bigfoot Parts

Models 78640-9993 & 86470
Choose View Type

Parts List

Red Super 6 Volt Battery
diagram #1
Red Super 6 Volt Battery
00801-0712
31.70
No Image
diagram #2
30 Amp Fuse Kit
0801-0229
-
12 Volt Standard Charger - 2x 6V batteries
diagram #3
12 Volt Standard Charger - 2x 6V batteries
00801-1502
23.88
No Image
diagram #4
Footboard Assembly
73233-9159
-
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
diagram #5
Control Switch F/R - w/ white buttons
00801-1773
9.86
No Image
diagram #6
#3 Motor Gearbox Assembly
74110-9519
-
No Image
diagram #7
Wiring Harness
78640-9719
-
No Image
diagram #8
Battery U Clip
74570-2669
-
No Image
diagram #9
Screw. PHL.PN HD 6x1/2
0801-0222
2.15
Screw Truss HD 8x7/8
diagram #10
Screw Truss HD 8x7/8
0801-0228
1.42
No Image
diagram #11
Battery Retainer
76181-4419
-
No Image
diagram #12
Steering Wheel Plate
73233-2729
-
No Image
diagram #13
Body (Upper) ()
78640-2109
-
No Image
diagram #14
Grill
78640-2129
-
No Image
diagram #15
Sport Bar Bracket (Set)
73233-2179
-
No Image
diagram #16
Parking Lens
78640-2759
-
No Image
diagram #17
Hood (no sub part avail.)
78640-9119
-
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
diagram #18
Retainer Cap Nut .437 (Black)
0801-0226
1.50
No Image
diagram #19
Body (Lower) ()
78640-2119
-
No Image
diagram #20
Steering Column
78640-4239
-
No Image
diagram #21
Retainer .354 - Black
0801-0215
-
No Image
diagram #22
Steering linkage
78640-4279
-
7/16 Washer
diagram #23
7/16 Washer
0801-0196
2.15
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
diagram #24
7/16 Round / Axle Bushing (black)
74550-2689
4.10
No Image
diagram #25
Rear Wheel
78570-2469
-
No Image
diagram #26
Rear Hubcap
74590-2579
-
Hex Bushing
diagram #27
Hex Bushing
73233-2559
2.87
No Image
diagram #28
Rear Axle
78640-4519
-
No Image
diagram #29
Screw. PHIL. HD #10 x 1/2
0801-0255
2.15
Driver
diagram #30
Driver
73233-2239
4.32
No Image
diagram #31
Steering Wheel
76804-2739
-
No Image
diagram #32
Motor Pinion Assm. 3A
74590-9539
18.82
No Image
diagram #33
D-Lock Washer
0801-0329
-
No Image
diagram #34
Motor Drive Gear
74550-2269
-
No Image
diagram #35
Star Washer
0801-0330
-
No Image
diagram #36
Motor Bolt
0801-0269
-
No Image
diagram #37
Gearbox 3B w/ Insert
74550-9279
0.00
No Image
diagram #38
Plastic Spacer
73233-2369
-
No Image
diagram #39
Taillight
78640-2279
-
No Image
diagram #40
(1) # 8 x 1/2 screw.
0801-0202
0.99
No Image
diagram #41
Tailgate ()
78640-2139
-
No Image
diagram #42
Sport Bar Foot Set
78640-2179
-
No Image
diagram #43
#6 x 1-1/2 Screw
0801-0221
-
No Image
diagram #44
Roll-Bar Support
78649-4219
-
No Image
diagram #45
Seat (Yellow)
78640-2309
-
No Image
diagram #46
Roll-Bar
78640-4219
-
No Image
diagram #47
Sport Bar Cover
74440-2059
-
No Image
diagram #48
Shifter
74550-2229
-
No Image
diagram #49
KC Light Group
78640-9239
-
No Image
diagram #50
Knob Dash
74550-2719
-
No Image
diagram #51
Microphone
78640-9479
-
No Image
diagram #52
Key Assembly
74550-2439
-
No Image
diagram #53
Supercharger
78670-2219
-
No Image
diagram #54
Wiring Harness Cove r
78471-2459
-
No Image
diagram #55
Twist Lock Clip
78670-0100
-
No Image
diagram #56
Seat Belt
78640-5339
-
No Image
diagram #57
Sound Box
78640-9449
-
No Image
diagram #58
Water Bottle with Cap
78608-2239
-
No Image
diagram #59
Dash/Visor
78640-9359
-
No Image
diagram #60
KC Light/Guard Assy
73233-9219
-
No Image
diagram #61
#8 x 1 Screw
0801-0224
-
No Image
diagram #62
#10 x 1 Screw
0801-0220
-
Parts not in diagram
12 Volt Quick Charger - 2x 6V batteries 12 Volt Quick Charger - 2x 6V batteries
00801-1501
27.88
No Image Decal Sheet (Main)
78640-0310
-
No Image Decals (KC Lights
78640-6049
-
No Image Windshield Decal
78640-6059
-
No Image Literature Bag
78640-9049
-
No Image Motor Cover
78670-2239
-